Search
Filters
Close

MTP® Cassettes

Fibertronics, Inc. offers a variety of single mode and multimode MTP/MPO cassettes. Our standard cassettes can accommodate 12 and 24 fiber configurations with different sizes of cassettes available featuring all fiber modes and connector options. We use USConec products in our MTP solutions. 

For Custom Fiber Assemblies call (321) 473 8933 or E-mail for a Quick Quote.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female in the Rear - LGX Compatible

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female in the Rear - LGX Compatible

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$185.95

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$189.95

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Elite® Female in the Rear - LGX Compatible

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Elite® Female in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$189.95

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Elite® Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Elite® Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$189.95

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female in the Rear - LGX Compatible

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible

12 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x12) LC/UPC in the Front and (x1) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$169.95

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - (x1) MTP/UPC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - (x1) MTP/UPC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC
$159.99

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - (x1) MTP/UPC Standard Male to (x12) LC/UPC

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - (x1) MTP/UPC Standard Male to (x12) LC/UPC
$159.99

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - (x1) MTP/UPC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - (x1) MTP/UPC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC
$179.99

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - (x1) MTP/UPC Standard Male to (x12) LC/UPC

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - (x1) MTP/UPC Standard Male to (x12) LC/UPC
$179.99

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - (x1) MTP/UPC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - (x1) MTP/UPC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC
$159.99

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - (x1) MTP/UPC Standard Male to (x12) LC/UPC

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - (x1) MTP/UPC Standard Male to (x12) LC/UPC
$159.99

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x1) MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/APC

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x1) MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/APC
$159.99

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x1) MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x1) MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC
$159.99

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x1) MTP/APC Standard Male to (x12) LC/APC

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x1) MTP/APC Standard Male to (x12) LC/APC
$159.99

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x1) MTP/APC Standard Male to (x12) LC/UPC

12 Fiber Ultra High Density MTP® Cassette for HD Series Patch Panels - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x1) MTP/APC Standard Male to (x12) LC/UPC
$159.99

24 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - (x24) LC/UPC in the Front and (x2) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female in the Rear - LGX Compatible

24 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - (x24) LC/UPC in the Front and (x2) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$229.00

24 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - (x24) LC/UPC in the Front and (x2) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible

24 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - (x24) LC/UPC in the Front and (x2) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$229.00

24 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - (x24) LC/UPC in the Front and (x2) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female in the Rear - LGX Compatible

24 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - (x24) LC/UPC in the Front and (x2) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$248.99

24 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - (x24) LC/UPC in the Front and (x2) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible

24 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - (x24) LC/UPC in the Front and (x2) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$248.99

24 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x24) LC/UPC in the Front and (x2) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible

24 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x24) LC/UPC in the Front and (x2) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$239.95

24 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x24) LC/UPC in the Front and (x2) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible

24 Fiber MTP® Cassette - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - (x24) LC/UPC in the Front and (x2) 12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Male in the Rear - LGX Compatible
$239.95
Close
Filter by Clear All
  • 50/125µm Multimode OM3
  • 50/125µm Multimode OM3
  • 50/125µm Multimode OM4
  • 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1
  • 9/125µm Singlemode OS2