Search
Filters
Close

Products tagged with 'simplex'

View as Grid List
Sort by

SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - 3mm Yellow PVC Rated Jacket - 10 Meters in Total Length

SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - 3mm Yellow PVC Rated Jacket - 10 Meters in Total Length
$11.51

FC/UPC to LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - 3mm Yellow PVC Rated Jacket - 1 Meter in Total Length

FC/UPC to LC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - 3mm Yellow PVC Rated Jacket - 1 Meter in Total Length
$5.65

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - 3mm Yellow PVC Rated Jacket - 6 Meters in Total Length

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - 3mm Yellow PVC Rated Jacket - 6 Meters in Total Length
$5.33

2mm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable - 50/125µm Multimode OM5 - Lime Green - Plenum (OFNP)

2mm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable - 50/125µm Multimode OM5 - Lime Green - Plenum (OFNP)
$0.88